Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. Strict quality production control, guarantee customer satisfaction.
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode For Metro / WANs

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-87196324
Contact Person:
Ms Penny

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode For Metro / WANs

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode For Metro / WANs

Duplex LC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast ...

Product Tags:

simplex patch cord

      

optical fiber patch cord

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)